Difference between revisions of "Template:SWtabelx86"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| {{SW|Calibre}}<ref name=Meervd /> | | {{SW|Calibre}}<ref name=Meervd /> | ||
| {{SW|Chrome}}<ref name=Meervd /> | | {{SW|Chrome}}<ref name=Meervd /> | ||
| − | | {{SW|MS | + | | {{SW|MS Codewriter|Codewriter}} |
| {{SW|Firefox}}<ref name=Meervd /> | | {{SW|Firefox}}<ref name=Meervd /> | ||
|- <!-- T1R1C- RIJ style="background-color: cyan;" 2 --> | |- <!-- T1R1C- RIJ style="background-color: cyan;" 2 --> | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 15 February 2024
| kol1 | Overige | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #-L | 1Password | BitDefender | Calibre[1] | Chrome[1] | Codewriter | Firefox[1] |
| Jabra Direct | Kaspersky TS | KeePass[1] | Libre Office | Lua | ||
| M-N | Mastodon | MediaWiki | MS Access | MS Excel | MS PowerPoint | MS Word |
| O-T | PuTTY | Qfinder | SketchUp | SyncBack | ||
| Thunderbird | TightVNC | Treesize | ||||
| V-W | VirtualBox | Webmin | WinMerge | WinSCP | WordPerfect | WordPress |
| X-Z | Xampp | |||||