Difference between revisions of "Template:NeedsUpdate/doc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{2Bdecided}} | {{2Bdecided}} | ||
| − | == | + | == Voorbeelden == |
[[tbl}} | [[tbl}} | ||
| − | |+ Codeer | + | |+ Codeer voorbeeld(en) |
|- | |- | ||
! Codeer | ! Codeer | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| {{NeedsUpdate|t=artikel|d=[[User:OllieB|OllieB]] ([[User talk:OllieB|talk]]) 10:05, 11 May 2024 (UTC)}} | | {{NeedsUpdate|t=artikel|d=[[User:OllieB|OllieB]] ([[User talk:OllieB|talk]]) 10:05, 11 May 2024 (UTC)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<code><nowiki>{{NeedsUpdate|t= | + | |<code><nowiki>{{NeedsUpdate|t=page}}</nowiki></code> |
| − | | {{NeedsUpdate|t= | + | | {{NeedsUpdate|t=page}} |
Revision as of 10:21, 11 May 2024
Contents |
Doel
| Wat er hier zal komen te staan, moet nog worden besloten! |
|---|
Syntax
| Wat er hier zal komen te staan, moet nog worden besloten! |
|---|
Voorbeelden
[[tbl}}
|+ Codeer voorbeeld(en)
|-
! Codeer
! align=left | Resultaat
|-
|{{NeedsUpdate}}
|
| Note: this page needs to be updated! |
|-
|{{NeedsUpdate|d=~~~~}}
|
| Note: this artikel needs to be updated! OllieB (talk) 10:05, 11 May 2024 (UTC) |
|-
|{{NeedsUpdate|t=page}}
|
| Note: this page needs to be updated! |