Difference between revisions of "Template:TblMWversies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{tbl | sortable }} |- ! V.RR !! Released op !! Opmekingen |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Eerste vrijgave |}") |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! V.RR | + | ! V.RR |
| + | ! Released op<ref>Bron:{{MWorg|h=y|Release_notes}}</ref> | ||
| + | ! Opmekingen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
Latest revision as of 12:41, 26 October 2023
| V.RR | Released op[1] | Opmekingen |
|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Eerste vrijgave |
- ↑ Bron:Mediawiki.org: Release_notes