Difference between revisions of "Template:TBart"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{TB|Profielen}} |
| − | | {{TB|Agenda's}} | + | | {{TB|Agenda's|Kalenders}} |
| [[Thunderbird/ThuisNet implementaties|implementaties]] | | [[Thunderbird/ThuisNet implementaties|implementaties]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 07:52, 6 April 2024
! Dit is {{TBart}}
Edit dit template
- Dit template wordt primair gebruikt in het artikel Thunderbird, maar kan ook in eraan gerelateerde artikelen worden gebruikt!
KLIK HIER om bij te werken ;-)
- Alle artikelen in de serie Thunderbird *
| Artikelen | Add-ons | Certificates | Functies | Filters | Versies |
| Profielen | Kalenders | implementaties | |||
| Support | Q&A | Troubleshooting | MoveProfiles | ||
| Deployments | P24101, | DT011, | DT02, | LT0530, | P2415 |
| Van internet | New in TB 78 | . | Blog |
- Noten
- Verouderde implementaties!
[edit] [[[:Template:Purge]]]
Template documentation
Doel
Gebruik {{TBart}} om een tabel met artikelen te genereren, die betrekking hebben op Thunderbird.
Status: INIT
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:TBart/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories and interwikis to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |